References

Granite Countertop Installations for Charleston, SC

At Affordable Granite, we have built our reputation on providing quality granite countertops to homeowners and contractors alike. We welcome prospective customers to contact any of our listed references for a first-hand account of our customer service, selection, and installations.

Happy Home Owners

Carol Lott 873-1321
Russel McNeil 437-9292
Manny Alvarez 871-4691
Melissa Bazzle 871-1123
Dianne Foster 864-316-0538
Tim & Margo Ristau 849-1103
Lee Baldwin 844-2898
Julie Chalupsky 737-2826
Bonnie Westbury 462-7347
Nancy Hoel 723-1155
Nancy & Dick Austin 768-3363
Mark & Carla Lutz 762-6921
Dianne & Mark Kochamba 875-4166
Jerry & Terri Edwards 243-0110
David Best 875-6966
Mark Schuler 860-1285
Agnes Morrison 830-7511
Patty Kinard 797-8569
 
Contractors
MR Jackson Construction Rick Jackson 843-200-5261
Absolute Home Services Beau Kennedy 843-696-0703
The Cabinet Shop Cliff or Bob 569-1688
West-Rose Builders Jim Ambrose 729-5804
Jean Cotton Interiors Jean Cotton 875-9638

Customer Reviews

For additional references or samples of our work, please stop by our showroom or contact us.

If you would like to become a reference or leave a review of your own, please fill out our customer review form. We would love to hear your feedback!